Oscar 2019/Beste Hauptdarstellerin

    Höchste
odds
Niedrigste
odds
Glenn Close (The Wife)1,441,40
Lady Gaga (A Star Is Born)5,004,50
Olivia Colman (The Favourite)5,503,25
Emily Blunt (Mary Poppins Returns)34,0034,00
Rosamund Pike (A Private War)34,0034,00
Yalitza Aparicio (Roma)51,0026,00
Melissa Mccarthy (Can You Ever Forgive Me?)51,0034,00
Nicole-Kidman51,0051,00
Toni Collette (Hereditary)67,0029,00
Joanna Kulig (Cold War)67,0067,00
Viola Davis (Widows)101,0051,00
Elsie Fisher (Eighth Grade)101,0067,00
Emily Blunt (A Quiet Place)101,00101,00
Saoirse Ronan (Mary Queen Of Scots)151,0051,00
Nicole Kidman (Boy Erased)151,0067,00
Nicole Kidman (Destroyer)151,0067,00
Charlize Theron (Tully)151,00101,00
Felicity Jones (On The Basis Of Sex)201,00201,00
Julia Roberts (Ben Is Back)251,0051,00
Kiki Layne (If Beale Street Could Talk)251,00251,00
Chloe Sevigny (Lizzie)501,00501,00
Jamie Lee Curtis (Halloween)501,00501,00
Thomasin Mckenzie (Leave No Trace)501,00501,00

Eurovision Song Contest 2019