EM 2020

Wer gewinnt EM 2020?

    Höchste
odds
Niedrigste
odds
Frankreich6,004,75
Spanien7,005,50
Belgien8,008,00
Deutschland9,006,00
England10,008,00
Portugal15,0011,00
Niederlande15,0012,00
Italien17,0011,00
Kroatien26,0019,00
Schweiz60,0051,00
Russland67,0041,00
Wales81,0060,00
Polen101,0060,00
Österreich126,0075,00
Türkei126,0075,00
Ukraine126,00100,00
Serbien150,0061,00
Dänemark151,0067,00
Schweden151,0067,00
Tschechische Republik151,0081,00
Bosnien Und Herzegowina151,00100,00
Irland201,00150,00
Rumänien250,00126,00
Griechenland251,00101,00
Slowakei251,00150,00
Norwegen251,00201,00
Ungarn351,00250,00
Island501,00150,00
Israel501,00250,00
Schottland501,00250,00
Slowenien501,00250,00
Montenegro501,00251,00
Finnland751,00250,00
Nordirland1001,00250,00
Armenien1001,00251,00
Bulgarien1001,00251,00
Albanien1001,00376,00
Weißrussland1501,00751,00
Lettland2001,00751,00
Macedonia2001,00751,00
Zypern2001,001000,00
Estland2501,001001,00
Moldawien2501,001001,00
Kasachstan2501,001501,00
Kosovo3000,002000,00
Georgien4501,00401,00
Litauen4501,00751,00
Luxemburg4501,001501,00
Färöer4501,002000,00
Malta4501,002000,00
Aserbaidschan5001,001501,00
Andorra5001,002000,00
Gibraltar5001,002000,00
Liechtenstein5001,002000,00
San Marino5001,002000,00
Bet365BetclicBwinExpektIntertopsUnibet
5,005,005,005,004,756,00
5,507,007,007,006,006,25
8,008,008,008,008,008,00
9,006,007,006,008,006,00
8,009,009,009,008,0010,00
11,0013,0013,0013,0013,0015,00
13,0015,0012,0015,0015,0015,00
17,0015,0015,0015,0015,0011,00
26,0020,0019,0020,0021,0021,00
51,0060,0051,0060,0051,0051,00
67,0060,0051,0060,0051,0041,00
67,0060,0067,0060,0067,0081,00
101,0060,0067,0060,0067,0061,00
126,0075,0081,0075,0081,00126,00
126,0075,00101,0075,00101,0081,00
126,00100,00101,00100,00101,00101,00
81,00150,0067,00150,0081,0061,00
67,00150,0081,00150,0067,00151,00
101,00100,0067,00100,0081,00151,00
151,00100,00101,00100,00151,0081,00
151,00100,00151,00100,00151,00101,00
201,00150,00201,00150,00151,00176,00
201,00250,00151,00250,00201,00126,00
251,00250,00151,00250,00201,00101,00
201,00150,00151,00150,00151,00251,00
201,00250,00251,00250,00201,00251,00
251,00250,00251,00250,00251,00351,00
201,00150,00501,00150,00201,00176,00
501,00250,00501,00250,00401,00351,00
501,00250,00251,00250,00251,00276,00
251,00250,00501,00250,00251,00276,00
501,00500,00501,00500,00251,00476,00
501,00250,00751,00250,00501,00501,00
501,00250,001001,00250,00501,00501,00
1001,001000,00501,001000,001001,00251,00
1001,00251,00751,00251,00
1001,00500,00501,00500,001001,00376,00
1501,001000,001501,001000,001001,00751,00
2001,001000,00751,001000,001501,001501,00
2001,002000,001501,002000,002001,00751,00
1001,001000,002001,001000,001001,001001,00
2501,002000,001001,002000,002001,001001,00
2501,002000,001501,002000,002501,001001,00
2501,002000,002501,002000,002001,001501,00
2001,002000,003000,002000,00
4501,002000,00751,002000,003001,00401,00
4501,002000,00751,002000,003001,001501,00
4501,002000,002501,002000,004001,001501,00
4501,002000,002501,002000,002501,002001,00
4501,002000,002501,002000,004001,003001,00
2001,002000,005001,002000,002001,001501,00
4501,002000,005001,002000,003001,003001,00
4501,002000,005001,002000,005001,004001,00
4501,002000,005001,002000,003001,002501,00
4501,002000,005001,002000,005001,003001,00

Eurovision Song Contest 2019