Champions Hockey League

Wer gewinnt Champions Hockey League 2018/2019?

    Höchste
odds
Niedrigste
odds
Växjö Lakers9,007,00
Oulun Kärpät11,5010,00
Frölunda12,0010,00
Tappara13,0010,00
Skellefteå A.I.K.13,0011,00
Hifk16,0013,00
Jyp Jyväskylä16,0013,00
Djurgården18,0013,00
Tps18,0013,00
Zsc Lions21,0017,00
Malmö Redhawks21,0018,00
Sc Bern21,0019,00
Hc-Lugano23,0017,00
Ehc Red Bull München26,0015,00
Kometa Brno26,0016,00
Hc Plzen26,0021,00
Ev Zug26,0026,00
Eisbären Berlin29,0017,00
Ocelári Trinec29,0023,00
Ice Tigers Nürnberg34,0023,00
Hc Mountfield34,0029,00
Ec Red Bull Salzburg67,0034,00
Ev Vienna Capitals81,0029,00
Hc '05 Banská Bystrica81,0067,00
Bolzano-Bozen Foxes151,0041,00
Neman Grodno151,0076,00
Storhamar Dragons151,0076,00
Yunost Minsk151,0076,00
Aalborg Pirates501,00101,00
Cardiff Devils501,00101,00
Gks Tychy501,00201,00
Rouen He501,00201,00